Corporate

Information

Names of shareholders06/2026
Number of sharesPercentage (%)
Nguyen Quang Thuan520,39819.602
QUICK Corp.438,85816.531
Nikkei Inc.438,85816.531
Nguyen Huu Hieu331,87412.501
Bolat Duisenov175,0466.593
Dominic Timothy Charles Scriven175,0456.594
Mac Quang Huy144,9215.459
Viaduct Holdings Ltd150,0005.650
Le Ngoc Tuan154,7635.850
Others125,0004.709
Total2,654,763100

Corporate Documents

Financial Statements Corporate Legal Documents Internal Policies
YearDescriptionAudited byAccess
2025Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2024Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2023Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2022Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2021Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2020Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2019Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
2018Financial StatementPwCDownload PDF
VIETNAM FIINGROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
VIETNAM FIINGROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY